JETS SPRING 2017 SCHEDULE


Friday  |  Feb 10
SE Nebraska
1:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Feb 10
SE Nebraska
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 11
SE Nebraska
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 11
SE Nebraska
3:30
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Feb 15
Hesston (KS)
1:00
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Feb 15
Hesston (KS)
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 18
SW Iowa
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 18
SW Iowa
3:30
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Feb 19
SW Iowa
1:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Feb 19
SW Iowa
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 25
MCC - Longview (MO)
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 25
MCC - Longview (MO)
3:30
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Feb 26
MCC - Longview (MO)
1:00
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Mar 1
Butler (KS)
2:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 3
Northland (MN)
1:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 3
DMACC (IA)
7:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Mar 4
DMACC (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Mar 4
DMACC (IA)
3:30
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Mar 9
Ellsworth (IA)
11:00
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Mar 9
Ellsworth (IA)
1:30
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 10
Ellsworth (IA)
11:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Mar 12
NIACC (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Mar 12
NIACC (IA)
3:30
Enid, OK


Monday  |  Mar 13
NIACC (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Mar 23
Rose State
2:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Mar 25
Rose State
2:00
Midwest City, OK


Tuesday  |  Mar 28
Pratt (KS)
1:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 31
Hesston (KS)
4:00
Hesston, KS


Friday  |  Mar 31
Hesston (KS)
6:30
Hesston, KS


Monday  |  Apr 3
Connors State
6:00
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Apr 6
Western Oklahoma  OCAC 
1:00
Altus, OK


Thursday  |  Apr 6
Western Oklahoma  OCAC 
3:30
Altus, OK


Monday  |  Apr 10
Western Oklahoma  OCAC 
1:00
Enid, OK


Monday  |  Apr 10
Western Oklahoma  OCAC 
3:30
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Apr 12
Carl Albert  OCAC 
1:00
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Apr 12
Carl Albert  OCAC 
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Apr 15
Carl Albert  OCAC 
1:00
Poteau, OK


Saturday  |  Apr 15
Carl Albert  OCAC
3:30
Poteau, OK


Thursday  |  Apr 20
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC 
2:00
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Apr 20
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC 
4:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Apr 22
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC 
5:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Apr 22
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC 
7:30
Enid, OK


Tuesday  |  Apr 25
Pratt (KS)
3:00
Pratt, KS


Thursday  |  Apr 27
Murray State  OCAC 
2:00
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Apr 27
Murray State  OCAC 
4:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Apr 29
Murray State  OCAC 
2:00
Tishomingo, OK


Saturday  |  Apr 29
Murray State  OCAC 
4:30
Tishomingo, OK


Monday  |  May 1
Connors State
6:00
Warner, OK


Tuesday  |  May 2

Butler (KS)

2:00El Dorado, KS

Thursday  |  May 4
Redlands  OCAC 
1:00
El Reno, OK


Thursday  |  May 4
Redlands  OCAC   
3:30
El Reno, OK


Sunday  |  May 7
Redlands  OCAC   
1:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  May 7
Redlands  OCAC   
1:00
Enid, OK


May 11-19
Region II Tournament
TBA
Enid, OK


May 19-20
NJCAA Plains District
TBA
Kansas Winner


May 27
NJCAA World Series
TBA
Enid, OK